Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Collinsville, IL 62234
$170,000
$100 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,700
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.149
Acres
At 403 S Aurora ST, CLLNSVLL, IL 62234, discover a distinguished single-family residence, meticulously maintained since its construction in 1930. This property offers a unique opportunity to acquire a home where historical character seamlessly blends with enduring quality, presenting a canvas for sophisticated living in a tranquil Illinois setting. This exceptional property represents a singular opportunity for discerning buyers seeking a residence of character and enduring appeal.
Listed: April 27, 2026 (23 days on market)
Viewed 67 times on this site.